0:1
(0:0)
vége
87. Rodenbücher
46. Zabari (SZEG), 65. Oláh G. (SZEG), 89. Markovic (SZEG) – 53. Preklet (VAS) 82. Belecan (SZEG)
46. Zabari (SZEG), 65. Oláh G. (SZEG), 89. Markovic (SZEG) – 53. Preklet (VAS) 82. Belecan (SZEG)
1:0
(0:0)
vége
54. Szabó
22. Kollega (SZTK) – 27. Németh (BAL), 67. Vachtler (BAL)
22. Kollega (SZTK) – 27. Németh (BAL), 67. Vachtler (BAL)
1:0
(1:0)
vége
12. Kertész
29. Borbély (BCS) – 23. Zsdrál (KAP), 36. Kovács T. (KAP)
29. Borbély (BCS) – 23. Zsdrál (KAP), 36. Kovács T. (KAP)
0:4
(0:2)
vége
5. Andorka, 42. Magasföldi, 47. Andorka, 84. Magasföldi
2:2
(1:2)
vége
39. Peszmeg, 52. Peszmeg – 15. Mihály, 25. Molnár T.
4. Kozma (SIO), 42. Futó (SIO) – 35. Mihály (CSÁK), 43. Sötét (CSÁK), 66. Domján (CSÁK)
4. Kozma (SIO), 42. Futó (SIO) – 35. Mihály (CSÁK), 43. Sötét (CSÁK), 66. Domján (CSÁK)
16:00
ZTE FC – Soproni VSE
2:1
(1:0)
vége
35. Vittman, 90+2. Bíró – 61. Szabó L.
40. Délczeg (ZTE), 69. Króner (ZTE), 79. Bailo (ZTE), 90+2. Bíró (ZTE) – 35. Pintér (SVSE), 37. Deme (SVSE), 59. Baranyai (SVSE), 66. Pados (SVSE), 78. Erdélyi (SVSE)
40. Délczeg (ZTE), 69. Króner (ZTE), 79. Bailo (ZTE), 90+2. Bíró (ZTE) – 35. Pintér (SVSE), 37. Deme (SVSE), 59. Baranyai (SVSE), 66. Pados (SVSE), 78. Erdélyi (SVSE)
1:0
(1:0)
vége
42. Urbin
43. Gunther (FCA), 44. Weitner (FCA), 51. Zámbó (FCA), 68. Csordás Sz. (FCA)
43. Gunther (FCA), 44. Weitner (FCA), 51. Zámbó (FCA), 68. Csordás Sz. (FCA)
15:00
Budaörs – III. kerület
3:2
(2:0)
vége
23. Tányéros, 45+1. Tányéros, 72. Herczeg – 76. Filó, 89. Hegybányai
68. Ferkó (ORS)
68. Ferkó (ORS)
0:3
(0:1)
vége
45. Juhász Dániel, 78. Huller, 83. Huller
44. Németh Erik (VFC), 49. Nagy Bálint (VFC), 88. Simon (VFC), 89. Skriba (VFC) – 19. Boda József (BKV), 20. Nyárasdi Zsombor (BKV), 60. Kálmán (BKV), 85. Dobó (BKV)
44. Németh Erik (VFC), 49. Nagy Bálint (VFC), 88. Simon (VFC), 89. Skriba (VFC) – 19. Boda József (BKV), 20. Nyárasdi Zsombor (BKV), 60. Kálmán (BKV), 85. Dobó (BKV)
3:0
(2:0)
vége
23. Illés, 43. Illés, 90+3. Medgyes
72. Márton (NFC), 73. Kuckó (NFC), 77. Rácz (NFC), 85. Böjte (NFC)
72. Márton (NFC), 73. Kuckó (NFC), 77. Rácz (NFC), 85. Böjte (NFC)
3:0
(0:0)
vége
60. Géresi, 84. Pajac, 85. Géresi
37. Molnár P. (MAG), 40. Németh Zs. (MAG), 78. Vincze (MAG), 86. Lukács B. (MAG)
37. Molnár P. (MAG), 40. Németh Zs. (MAG), 78. Vincze (MAG), 86. Lukács B. (MAG)
15:00
Bölcskei SE – SZEOL SC
0:3
(0:0)
vége
46. Bata, 59. Bata, 62. Ondrejó
52. Budai (BOL) – 52. Dlusztus (SZEOL), 70. Ngalle (SZEOL), 76. Bjedov (SZEOL)
52. Budai (BOL) – 52. Dlusztus (SZEOL), 70. Ngalle (SZEOL), 76. Bjedov (SZEOL)
15:00
Cigánd SE – Putnok FC
0:1
(0:1)
vége
15. Marcinaskó
54. Tempfli (CIG) – 37. Horváth (PUT), 71. Galambosi (PUT), 85. Bedea (PUT)
54. Tempfli (CIG) – 37. Horváth (PUT), 71. Galambosi (PUT), 85. Bedea (PUT)